Generální partner



Hlavní partneři
Podpora mládeže

Extraliga dorostu 2003-2004

 
kolodatumdomácí hosté     
1. čt 4.9.2003  Ústí n. L.  Karlovy Vary  4:2   
2. so 6.9.2003  Karlovy Vary  Pardubice  2:2   
3. po 8.9.2003  Litvínov  Karlovy Vary  4:8   
4. čt 11.9.2003  Karlovy Vary  Kladno  4:7   
5. so 13.9.2003  Liberec  Karlovy Vary  2:5   
6. čt 18.9.2003  Karlovy Vary  Slavia  2:3   
7. so 20.9.2003  Plzeň  Karlovy Vary  3:1   
8. čt 25.9.2003  Sparta  Karlovy Vary  4:2   
9. so 27.9.2003  Karlovy Vary  České Budějovice  4:2   
10. čt 2.10.2003  Karlovy Vary  Ústí n. L.  3:1   
11. so 4.10.2003  Pardubice  Karlovy Vary  5:2   
12. po 6.10.2003  Karlovy Vary  Litvínov  3:1   
13. čt 9.10.2003  Kladno  Karlovy Vary  0:1   
14. so 11.10.2003  Karlovy Vary  Liberec  4:3   
15. čt 16.10.2003  Slavia  Karlovy Vary  7:0   
16. so 18.10.2003  Karlovy Vary  Plzeň  1:3   
17. čt 23.10.2003  Karlovy Vary  Sparta  0:1   
18. so 25.10.2003  České Budějovice  Karlovy Vary  2:1   
19. čt 30.10.2003  Olomouc  Karlovy Vary  1:4   
20. so 1.11.2003  Karlovy Vary  Ostrava  3:5   
21. čt 13.11.2003  Zlín  Karlovy Vary  5:1   
22. so 15.11.2003  Přerov  Karlovy Vary  3:2   
23. po 17.11.2003  Brno  Karlovy Vary  2:0   
24. čt 20.11.2003  Karlovy Vary  Vítkovice  5:3   
25. so 22.11.2003  Vsetín  Karlovy Vary  5:1   
26. čt 27.11.2003  Karlovy Vary  Opava  4:0   
27. pá 28.11.2003  Karlovy Vary  Oceláři Třinec  3:1   
28. čt 4.12.2003  Karlovy Vary  Znojmo  7:6   
29. so 6.12.2003  Karlovy Vary  Olomouc  3:1   
30. čt 11.12.2003  Ostrava  Karlovy Vary  0:8   
31. so 13.12.2003  Karlovy Vary  Zlín  3:2   
32. čt 18.12.2003  Karlovy Vary  Přerov  3:2   
33. so 20.12.2003  Karlovy Vary  Brno  6:1   
34. čt 8.1.2004  Vítkovice  Karlovy Vary  6:3   
35. so 10.1.2004  Karlovy Vary  Vsetín  5:1   
36. po 12.1.2004  Opava  Karlovy Vary  2:3   
37. út 13.1.2004  Oceláři Třinec  Karlovy Vary  2:5   
38. so 17.1.2004  Znojmo  Karlovy Vary  4:8   
39. čt 22.1.2004  Ústí n. L.  Karlovy Vary  6:4   
40. so 24.1.2004  Karlovy Vary  Pardubice  4:2   
41. po 26.1.2004  Litvínov  Karlovy Vary  2:4   
42. čt 29.1.2004  Karlovy Vary  Kladno  2:2   
43. so 31.1.2004  Liberec  Karlovy Vary  3:1   
44. čt 12.2.2004  Karlovy Vary  Slavia  1:1   
45. so 14.2.2004  Plzeň  Karlovy Vary  2:3   
46. po 16.2.2004  Sparta  Karlovy Vary  0:1   
47. čt 19.2.2004  Karlovy Vary  České Budějovice  0:1   
48. so 21.2.2004  Karlovy Vary  Ústí n. L.  5:1   
49. po 23.2.2004  Pardubice  Karlovy Vary  1:4   
50. čt 26.2.2004  Karlovy Vary  Litvínov  5:1   
51. so 28.2.2004  Kladno  Karlovy Vary  4:3   
52. po 1.3.2004  Karlovy Vary  Liberec  5:1   
53. čt 4.3.2004  Slavia  Karlovy Vary  2:2   
54. so 6.3.2004  Karlovy Vary  Plzeň  1:2   
55. po 8.3.2004  Karlovy Vary  Sparta  3:0   
56. čt 11.3.2004  České Budějovice  Karlovy Vary  4:2