Generální partner



Hlavní partneři
Podpora mládeže

Extraliga dorostu 2008/09

 
kolodatumdomácí hosté    
1. pá 5.9.2008  Karlovy Vary  Oceláři Třinec  0:2  
2. so 6.9.2008  Karlovy Vary  Havířov  3:0  
3. pá 12.9.2008  Vítkovice  Karlovy Vary  4:3sn  
4. so 13.9.2008  Opava  Karlovy Vary  5:3  
5. pá 19.9.2008  Karlovy Vary  Olomouc  6:3  
6. so 20.9.2008  Karlovy Vary  Šumperk  6:1  
7. pá 26.9.2008  Kometa Brno  Karlovy Vary  1:2  
8. so 27.9.2008  Jihlava  Karlovy Vary  4:5  
9. pá 3.10.2008  Karlovy Vary  Havlíčkův Brod  6:3  
10. so 4.10.2008  Karlovy Vary  Hr.Králové  8:6  
11. pá 10.10.2008  Zlín  Karlovy Vary  6:1  
12. so 11.10.2008  Vsetín  Karlovy Vary  1:2  
13. pá 17.10.2008  Oceláři Třinec  Karlovy Vary  1:3  
14. so 18.10.2008  Havířov  Karlovy Vary  3:2  
16. so 25.10.2008  Karlovy Vary  Opava  4:6  
15. ne 26.10.2008  Karlovy Vary  Vítkovice  2:5  
25. út 28.10.2008  Kladno  Karlovy Vary  3:2sn  
17. pá 31.10.2008  Olomouc  Karlovy Vary  1:2  
18. so 1.11.2008  Šumperk  Karlovy Vary  1:2p  
19. pá 14.11.2008  Karlovy Vary  Kometa Brno  6:2  
20. so 15.11.2008  Karlovy Vary  Jihlava  2:3sn  
26. po 17.11.2008  Karlovy Vary  Písek  6:3  
21. pá 21.11.2008  Havlíčkův Brod  Karlovy Vary  6:1  
22. so 22.11.2008  Hr.Králové  Karlovy Vary  5:6  
23. pá 28.11.2008  Karlovy Vary  Zlín  2:1sn  
24. so 29.11.2008  Karlovy Vary  Vsetín  3:1  
28. pá 5.12.2008  Karlovy Vary  Sparta  2:3  
29. so 6.12.2008  Pardubice  Karlovy Vary  4:3  
27. po 8.12.2008  České Budějovice  Karlovy Vary  2:4  
30. pá 12.12.2008  Litvínov  Karlovy Vary  1:7  
31. so 13.12.2008  Karlovy Vary  Plzeň  4:3  
32. pá 19.12.2008  Chomutov  Karlovy Vary  2:3  
33. so 20.12.2008  Karlovy Vary  Liberec  1:2sn  
38. po 5.1.2009  Karlovy Vary  České Budějovice  1:3  
34. pá 9.1.2009  Ml.Boleslav  Karlovy Vary  5:4sn  
35. so 10.1.2009  Karlovy Vary  Slavia  1:2  
36. pá 16.1.2009  Karlovy Vary  Kladno  2:3sn  
37. so 17.1.2009  Písek  Karlovy Vary  2:5  
39. pá 23.1.2009  Sparta  Karlovy Vary  6:3  
40. so 24.1.2009  Karlovy Vary  Pardubice  5:7  
41. pá 30.1.2009  Karlovy Vary  Litvínov  2:3  
42. so 31.1.2009  Plzeň  Karlovy Vary  7:1  
43. pá 13.2.2009  Karlovy Vary  Chomutov  2:0  
44. so 14.2.2009  Liberec  Karlovy Vary  6:2  
45. pá 20.2.2009  Karlovy Vary  Ml.Boleslav  4:5p  
46. so 21.2.2009  Slavia  Karlovy Vary  5:4sn  
OF1 čt 26.2.2009  Karlovy Vary  Slavia  3:4sn  
OF2 so 28.2.2009  Slavia  Karlovy Vary  6:1