Generální partner



Hlavní partneři
Podpora mládeže

Extraliga juniorů 2008/09

 
kolodatumdomácí hosté     
1. pá 5.9.2008  Havířov  Karlovy Vary  4:3   
2. so 6.9.2008  Oceláři Třinec  Karlovy Vary  4:0   
3. pá 12.9.2008  Karlovy Vary  Třebíč  3:0   
4. so 13.9.2008  Karlovy Vary  Znojmo  0:3   
5. pá 19.9.2008  Zlín  Karlovy Vary  2:0   
6. so 20.9.2008  Vsetín  Karlovy Vary  3:7   
7. pá 26.9.2008  Karlovy Vary  Poruba  2:4   
8. so 27.9.2008  Karlovy Vary  Vítkovice  3:4   
9. pá 3.10.2008  Šumperk  Karlovy Vary  5:3   
10. so 4.10.2008  Opava  Karlovy Vary  4:2   
11. pá 10.10.2008  Karlovy Vary  Olomouc  3:1   
12. so 11.10.2008  Karlovy Vary  Kometa Brno  3:4sn   
14. so 18.10.2008  Karlovy Vary  Oceláři Třinec  4:2   
13. ne 19.10.2008  Karlovy Vary  Havířov  0:1   
15. pá 24.10.2008  Třebíč  Karlovy Vary  3:6   
16. so 25.10.2008  Znojmo  Karlovy Vary  1:3   
25. út 28.10.2008  Karlovy Vary  Kladno  3:4p   
18. so 1.11.2008  Karlovy Vary  Vsetín  11:0   
17. ne 2.11.2008  Karlovy Vary  Zlín  5:3   
19. pá 14.11.2008  Poruba  Karlovy Vary  7:4   
20. so 15.11.2008  Vítkovice  Karlovy Vary  3:2   
26. po 17.11.2008  Ústí n. L.  Karlovy Vary  2:3p   
21. pá 21.11.2008  Karlovy Vary  Šumperk  5:1   
22. so 22.11.2008  Karlovy Vary  Opava  2:3sn   
23. pá 28.11.2008  Olomouc  Karlovy Vary  2:1   
24. so 29.11.2008  Kometa Brno  Karlovy Vary  2:0   
28. pá 5.12.2008  Pardubice  Karlovy Vary  3:2p   
29. so 6.12.2008  Karlovy Vary  České Budějovice  7:2   
27. po 8.12.2008  Karlovy Vary  Sparta  1:2   
30. pá 12.12.2008  Karlovy Vary  Plzeň  4:1   
31. so 13.12.2008  Chomutov  Karlovy Vary  3:4   
32. pá 19.12.2008  Karlovy Vary  Litvínov  2:4   
33. so 20.12.2008  Liberec  Karlovy Vary  4:3sn   
38. po 5.1.2009  Sparta  Karlovy Vary  3:4   
34. pá 9.1.2009  Karlovy Vary  Ml.Boleslav  3:5   
35. so 10.1.2009  Slavia  Karlovy Vary  6:4   
36. pá 16.1.2009  Kladno  Karlovy Vary  2:4   
37. so 17.1.2009  Karlovy Vary  Ústí n. L.  6:1   
39. pá 23.1.2009  Karlovy Vary  Pardubice  3:0   
40. so 24.1.2009  České Budějovice  Karlovy Vary  4:2   
41. pá 30.1.2009  Plzeň  Karlovy Vary  3:1   
42. so 31.1.2009  Karlovy Vary  Chomutov  1:2sn   
43. pá 13.2.2009  Litvínov  Karlovy Vary  8:0   
44. so 14.2.2009  Karlovy Vary  Liberec  1:4   
45. pá 20.2.2009  Ml.Boleslav  Karlovy Vary  3:4   
46. so 21.2.2009  Karlovy Vary  Slavia  3:4sn