Generální partner



Hlavní partneři
Podpora mládeže

Noen Extraliga Juniorů 2009/10

 
kolodatumdomácí hosté    
1. pá 11.9.2009  Karlovy Vary  Sparta  4:2  
2. so 12.9.2009  Ústí n. L.  Karlovy Vary  5:3  
3. po 14.9.2009  Karlovy Vary  České Budějovice  4:2  
4. pá 18.9.2009  Chomutov  Karlovy Vary  5:1  
6. po 21.9.2009  Karlovy Vary  Kladno  11:3  
7. pá 25.9.2009  Liberec  Karlovy Vary  2:4  
8. so 26.9.2009  Karlovy Vary  Litvínov  4:6  
9. po 28.9.2009  Ml.Boleslav  Karlovy Vary  2:5  
10. pá 2.10.2009  Karlovy Vary  Plzeň  5:0  
11. so 3.10.2009  Slavia  Karlovy Vary  2:1sn  
12. po 5.10.2009  Sparta  Karlovy Vary  3:4  
13. pá 9.10.2009  Karlovy Vary  Ústí n. L.  2:3  
14. po 12.10.2009  České Budějovice  Karlovy Vary  3:2p  
15. pá 16.10.2009  Karlovy Vary  Chomutov  3:5  
17. po 19.10.2009  Kladno  Karlovy Vary  1:2  
18. pá 23.10.2009  Karlovy Vary  Liberec  3:2  
19. so 24.10.2009  Litvínov  Karlovy Vary  3:1  
20. út 27.10.2009  Karlovy Vary  Ml.Boleslav  4:1  
21. pá 30.10.2009  Plzeň  Karlovy Vary  1:0  
22. so 31.10.2009  Karlovy Vary  Slavia  7:3  
23. pá 13.11.2009  Ml.Boleslav  Karlovy Vary  5:3  
24. so 14.11.2009  Slavia  Karlovy Vary  6:4  
25. út 17.11.2009  Karlovy Vary  Plzeň  2:6  
26. pá 20.11.2009  Litvínov  Karlovy Vary  5:1  
27. so 21.11.2009  Karlovy Vary  Sparta  0:4  
28. pá 27.11.2009  Karlovy Vary  Ml.Boleslav  1:2sn  
29. so 28.11.2009  Karlovy Vary  Slavia  4:2  
30. pá 4.12.2009  Plzeň  Karlovy Vary  7:3  
31. so 5.12.2009  Karlovy Vary  Litvínov  1:5  
32. po 7.12.2009  Sparta  Karlovy Vary  1:4  
1. pá 11.12.2009  Karlovy Vary  Oceláři Třinec  3:1  
2. so 12.12.2009  Karlovy Vary  Vítkovice  7:2  
3. pá 18.12.2009  Pardubice  Karlovy Vary  1:3  
4. so 19.12.2009  Brno  Karlovy Vary  3:5  
5. pá 8.1.2010  Karlovy Vary  Znojmo  1:3  
6. so 9.1.2010  Karlovy Vary  Zlín  1:6  
7. pá 15.1.2010  Oceláři Třinec  Karlovy Vary  3:4  
8. so 16.1.2010  Vítkovice  Karlovy Vary  6:1  
9. pá 22.1.2010  Karlovy Vary  Pardubice  6:2  
10. so 23.1.2010  Karlovy Vary  Brno  3:2  
11. pá 29.1.2010  Znojmo  Karlovy Vary  4:1  
12. so 30.1.2010  Zlín  Karlovy Vary  6:3  
13. po 1.2.2010  Plzeň  Karlovy Vary  5:1  
14. čt 4.2.2010  Ml.Boleslav  Karlovy Vary  3:2sn  
15. pá 19.2.2010  Karlovy Vary  Litvínov  4:2  
16. so 20.2.2010  Sparta  Karlovy Vary  3:4p  
17. po 22.2.2010  Karlovy Vary  Slavia  3:2  
18. pá 26.2.2010  Karlovy Vary  Plzeň  5:3  
19. ne 28.2.2010  Karlovy Vary  Ml.Boleslav  5:1  
20. po 1.3.2010  Litvínov  Karlovy Vary  2:3sn  
21. pá 5.3.2010  Karlovy Vary  Sparta  2:1  
22. so 6.3.2010  Slavia  Karlovy Vary  3:2p  
OF1 st 10.3.2010  Pardubice  Karlovy Vary  4:3  
OF2 pá 12.3.2010  Karlovy Vary  Pardubice  4:2  
OF3 so 13.3.2010  Karlovy Vary  Pardubice  4:1  
CF1 út 16.3.2010  Karlovy Vary  Zlín  1:5  
CF2 čt 18.3.2010  Zlín  Karlovy Vary  2:3  
CF3 pá 19.3.2010  Zlín  Karlovy Vary  2:1sn