Generální partner



Hlavní partneři
Podpora mládeže

A-TÝM: 20.11. K. Vary - Motor od 17:30 | JUN: 17.11. Dukla - K. Vary 4:5sn | SDO: 17.11. K. Vary - Chomutov 3:2 | MDO: 19.11. Sparta - K. Vary 3:2

Extraliga staršího dorostu 2009/10

 
kolodatumdomácí hosté     
1. pá 4.9.2009  Chomutov  Karlovy Vary  4:3   
2. so 5.9.2009  Litvínov  Karlovy Vary  5:1   
3. čt 10.9.2009  Karlovy Vary  Kladno  3:6   
4. so 12.9.2009  Plzeň  Karlovy Vary  2:0   
5. pá 18.9.2009  Karlovy Vary  Slavia  1:7   
6. so 19.9.2009  Sparta  Karlovy Vary  5:1   
8. pá 25.9.2009  Karlovy Vary  Chomutov  6:2   
9. so 26.9.2009  Karlovy Vary  Litvínov  4:5   
7. po 28.9.2009  Karlovy Vary  Ústí n. L.  3:2   
10. pá 2.10.2009  Kladno  Karlovy Vary  2:1   
11. so 3.10.2009  Karlovy Vary  Plzeň  2:1   
12. pá 9.10.2009  Slavia  Karlovy Vary  4:5   
13. so 10.10.2009  Karlovy Vary  Sparta  1:3   
21. po 12.10.2009  Karlovy Vary  Ústí n. L.  4:2   
14. so 17.10.2009  Ústí n. L.  Karlovy Vary  2:3   
15. pá 23.10.2009  Chomutov  Karlovy Vary  4:3sn   
16. so 24.10.2009  Litvínov  Karlovy Vary  3:4   
17. pá 30.10.2009  Karlovy Vary  Kladno  5:4p   
18. so 31.10.2009  Plzeň  Karlovy Vary  2:1p   
19. pá 13.11.2009  Karlovy Vary  Slavia  5:3   
20. so 14.11.2009  Sparta  Karlovy Vary  4:3sn   
28. út 17.11.2009  Ústí n. L.  Karlovy Vary  1:5   
22. pá 20.11.2009  Karlovy Vary  Chomutov  2:0   
23. so 21.11.2009  Karlovy Vary  Litvínov  2:1   
24. pá 27.11.2009  Kladno  Karlovy Vary  2:5   
25. so 28.11.2009  Karlovy Vary  Plzeň  1:0   
27. čt 3.12.2009  Karlovy Vary  Sparta  2:5   
26. pá 4.12.2009  Slavia  Karlovy Vary  2:4   
1. pá 11.12.2009  Vítkovice  Karlovy Vary  4:3p   
2. so 12.12.2009  Oceláři Třinec  Karlovy Vary  5:1   
3. pá 18.12.2009  Karlovy Vary  Olomouc  2:1   
4. so 19.12.2009  Karlovy Vary  Zlín  6:3   
5. pá 8.1.2010  Ml.Boleslav  Karlovy Vary  4:2   
6. so 9.1.2010  Pardubice  Karlovy Vary  7:0   
7. pá 15.1.2010  Karlovy Vary  Vítkovice  1:4   
8. so 16.1.2010  Karlovy Vary  Oceláři Třinec  4:3   
9. pá 22.1.2010  Olomouc  Karlovy Vary  2:1   
10. so 23.1.2010  Zlín  Karlovy Vary  3:1   
11. pá 29.1.2010  Karlovy Vary  Ml.Boleslav  1:4   
12. so 30.1.2010  Karlovy Vary  Pardubice  3:4p   
14. so 6.2.2010  České Budějovice  Karlovy Vary  2:3p   
13. po 8.2.2010  Karlovy Vary  Kladno  2:5   
16. pá 19.2.2010  Sparta  Karlovy Vary  4:2   
17. so 20.2.2010  Karlovy Vary  Jihlava  4:2   
18 po 22.2.2010  Karlovy Vary  Slavia  6:7   
18. pá 26.2.2010  Kladno  Karlovy Vary  2:5   
19. ne 28.2.2010  Karlovy Vary  České Budějovice  2:3sn   
20. po 1.3.2010  Slavia  Karlovy Vary  2:3   
21. pá 5.3.2010  Karlovy Vary  Sparta  2:5   
22. so 6.3.2010  Jihlava  Karlovy Vary  2:1   
OF1 st 10.3.2010  Karlovy Vary  Zlín  3:4   
OF2 pá 12.3.2010  Zlín  Karlovy Vary  1:4   
OF3 so 13.3.2010  Zlín  Karlovy Vary  3:2sn