Generální partner



Hlavní partneři
Podpora mládeže

Tipsport extraliga 2010/11

 
kolodatumdomácí hosté     
1. pá 17.9.2010  Plzeň  Karlovy Vary  6:5   
2. ne 19.9.2010  Karlovy Vary  Liberec  1:3   
4. pá 24.9.2010  Karlovy Vary  Vítkovice  2:6   
5. ne 26.9.2010  Kometa Brno  Karlovy Vary  0:7   
6. čt 30.9.2010  Kladno  Karlovy Vary  1:2   
7. ne 3.10.2010  Slavia  Karlovy Vary  1:2   
9. pá 8.10.2010  Oceláři Třinec  Karlovy Vary  3:4sn   
8. ne 10.10.2010  Karlovy Vary  Ml.Boleslav  2:1sn   
10. út 12.10.2010  Karlovy Vary  Litvínov  6:3   
11. pá 15.10.2010  Zlín  Karlovy Vary  5:3   
12. ne 17.10.2010  Karlovy Vary  České Budějovice  1:2sn   
13. út 19.10.2010  Sparta  Karlovy Vary  2:1sn   
14. pá 22.10.2010  Karlovy Vary  Plzeň  5:2   
15. ne 24.10.2010  Liberec  Karlovy Vary  3:4sn   
16. pá 29.10.2010  Karlovy Vary  Pardubice  2:3   
17. ne 31.10.2010  Vítkovice  Karlovy Vary  2:1sn   
18. út 2.11.2010  Karlovy Vary  Kometa Brno  4:1   
19. pá 5.11.2010  Karlovy Vary  Kladno  2:1   
20. ne 7.11.2010  Karlovy Vary  Slavia  3:5   
21. st 17.11.2010  Ml.Boleslav  Karlovy Vary  9:5   
22. pá 19.11.2010  Karlovy Vary  Oceláři Třinec  3:2sn   
23. ne 21.11.2010  Litvínov  Karlovy Vary  0:2   
3. út 23.11.2010  Pardubice  Karlovy Vary  2:5   
24. čt 25.11.2010  Karlovy Vary  Zlín  3:5   
25. ne 28.11.2010  České Budějovice  Karlovy Vary  3:2p   
26. út 30.11.2010  Karlovy Vary  Sparta  3:4sn   
27. pá 3.12.2010  Plzeň  Karlovy Vary  5:4   
28. ne 5.12.2010  Karlovy Vary  Liberec  2:3   
29. út 7.12.2010  Pardubice  Karlovy Vary  3:4p   
30. pá 10.12.2010  Karlovy Vary  Vítkovice  3:4p   
31. ne 12.12.2010  Kometa Brno  Karlovy Vary  2:4   
32. st 22.12.2010  Karlovy Vary  Kladno  3:4p   
33. ne 26.12.2010  Slavia  Karlovy Vary  3:2   
34. út 28.12.2010  Karlovy Vary  Ml.Boleslav  4:1   
35. čt 30.12.2010  Oceláři Třinec  Karlovy Vary  4:3p   
36. ne 2.1.2011  Karlovy Vary  Litvínov  4:1   
37. út 4.1.2011  Zlín  Karlovy Vary  5:4sn   
38. čt 6.1.2011  Karlovy Vary  České Budějovice  2:3sn   
39. ne 9.1.2011  Sparta  Karlovy Vary  2:3sn   
40. pá 14.1.2011  Karlovy Vary  Plzeň  2:3   
41. ne 16.1.2011  Liberec  Karlovy Vary  7:1   
42. út 18.1.2011  Karlovy Vary  Pardubice  4:1   
43. pá 21.1.2011  Vítkovice  Karlovy Vary  4:2   
44. ne 23.1.2011  Karlovy Vary  Kometa Brno  2:4   
45. pá 28.1.2011  Kladno  Karlovy Vary  0:4   
46. ne 30.1.2011  Karlovy Vary  Slavia  3:2sn   
47. út 1.2.2011  Ml.Boleslav  Karlovy Vary  5:3   
48. čt 3.2.2011  Karlovy Vary  Oceláři Třinec  2:4   
49. ne 6.2.2011  Litvínov  Karlovy Vary  2:3   
50. st 16.2.2011  Karlovy Vary  Zlín  2:3sn   
51. pá 18.2.2011  České Budějovice  Karlovy Vary  2:1sn   
52. ne 20.2.2011  Karlovy Vary  Sparta  1:2   
PK1 st 23.2.2011  Slavia  Karlovy Vary  4:3sn   
PK2 čt 24.2.2011  Slavia  Karlovy Vary  3:1   
PK3 so 26.2.2011  Karlovy Vary  Slavia  4:3p   
PK4 ne 27.2.2011  Karlovy Vary  Slavia  7:0   
PK5 út 1.3.2011  Slavia  Karlovy Vary  3:1