Generální partner



Hlavní partneři
Podpora mládeže

Noen Extraliga Juniorů 2010/11

 
kolodatumdomácí hosté    
3. pá 17.9.2010  Zlín  Karlovy Vary  2:0  
4. so 18.9.2010  Olomouc  Karlovy Vary  4:3sn  
25. po 20.9.2010  Karlovy Vary  Kladno  2:0  
6. čt 23.9.2010  Karlovy Vary  Kometa Brno  2:1p  
5. pá 24.9.2010  Karlovy Vary  Znojmo  3:2  
26. út 28.9.2010  Ústí n. L.  Karlovy Vary  2:0  
8. so 2.10.2010  Pardubice  Karlovy Vary  3:0  
27. po 4.10.2010  Litvínov  Karlovy Vary  2:0  
9. pá 8.10.2010  Karlovy Vary  Jihlava  5:2  
10. so 9.10.2010  Karlovy Vary  Havlíčkův Brod  3:1  
28. po 11.10.2010  Chomutov  Karlovy Vary  4:3sn  
11. pá 15.10.2010  Oceláři Třinec  Karlovy Vary  2:3  
12. so 16.10.2010  Havířov  Karlovy Vary  1:2  
29. po 18.10.2010  Karlovy Vary  České Budějovice  3:0  
13. pá 22.10.2010  Opava  Karlovy Vary  3:4  
14. so 23.10.2010  Vítkovice  Karlovy Vary  3:4sn  
30. po 25.10.2010  Ml.Boleslav  Karlovy Vary  4:2  
15. pá 29.10.2010  Karlovy Vary  Zlín  4:2  
16. so 30.10.2010  Karlovy Vary  Olomouc  7:2  
31. po 1.11.2010  Karlovy Vary  Liberec  3:1  
17. pá 5.11.2010  Znojmo  Karlovy Vary  1:3  
18. so 6.11.2010  Kometa Brno  Karlovy Vary  1:3  
32. st 17.11.2010  Sparta  Karlovy Vary  4:2  
20. so 20.11.2010  Karlovy Vary  Pardubice  9:2  
33. po 22.11.2010  Karlovy Vary  Slavia  4:2  
21. pá 26.11.2010  Jihlava  Karlovy Vary  3:4  
22. so 27.11.2010  Havlíčkův Brod  Karlovy Vary  1:4  
34. po 29.11.2010  Plzeň  Karlovy Vary  3:7  
23. pá 3.12.2010  Karlovy Vary  Oceláři Třinec  1:4  
24. so 4.12.2010  Karlovy Vary  Havířov  3:4  
36. pá 10.12.2010  Kladno  Karlovy Vary  3:0  
37. so 11.12.2010  Karlovy Vary  Ústí n. L.  2:3p  
38. po 13.12.2010  Karlovy Vary  Litvínov  3:5  
39. pá 17.12.2010  Karlovy Vary  Chomutov  4:2  
40. so 18.12.2010  České Budějovice  Karlovy Vary  4:2  
41. pá 7.1.2011  Karlovy Vary  Ml.Boleslav  2:1p  
42. so 8.1.2011  Liberec  Karlovy Vary  5:1  
1. po 10.1.2011  Karlovy Vary  Opava  1:2sn  
2. út 11.1.2011  Karlovy Vary  Vítkovice  5:3  
43. pá 14.1.2011  Karlovy Vary  Sparta  1:2  
44. so 15.1.2011  Slavia  Karlovy Vary  4:3  
21. po 17.1.2011  Karlovy Vary  Plzeň  2:3p  
II.1 čt 27.1.2011  Karlovy Vary  Plzeň  3:0  
II.2 so 29.1.2011  Litvínov  Karlovy Vary  1:3  
II.3 čt 3.2.2011  Karlovy Vary  Jihlava  3:1  
II.4 út 15.2.2011  Karlovy Vary  Ml.Boleslav  1:0  
II.6 so 19.2.2011  Plzeň  Karlovy Vary  1:0sn  
II.7 čt 24.2.2011  Karlovy Vary  Litvínov  0:6  
II.8 so 26.2.2011  Jihlava  Karlovy Vary  1:3  
II.5 po 28.2.2011  Karlovy Vary  Liberec  4:0  
II.9 čt 3.3.2011  Ml.Boleslav  Karlovy Vary  3:4  
II.10 so 5.3.2011  Liberec  Karlovy Vary  5:4p  
CF1 čt 17.3.2011  Karlovy Vary  Vítkovice  4:3  
CF2 so 19.3.2011  Vítkovice  Karlovy Vary  3:4  
SF1 út 22.3.2011  Karlovy Vary  Sparta  3:2p  
SF2 st 23.3.2011  Sparta  Karlovy Vary  2:3sn  
F1 ne 27.3.2011  Karlovy Vary  Znojmo  7:3  
F2 út 29.3.2011  Znojmo  Karlovy Vary  8:0  
F3 st 30.3.2011  Znojmo  Karlovy Vary  7:2