Generální partner



Hlavní partneři
Podpora mládeže

Extraliga staršího dorostu 2010/11

 
kolodatumdomácí hosté    
1. pá 3.9.2010  Karlovy Vary  Plzeň  1:4  
2. so 4.9.2010  Ústí n. L.  Karlovy Vary  3:7  
3. pá 10.9.2010  Karlovy Vary  Slavia  3:2p  
4. so 11.9.2010  Sparta  Karlovy Vary  6:3  
5. pá 17.9.2010  Chomutov  Karlovy Vary  6:3  
6. so 18.9.2010  Karlovy Vary  Kladno  5:3  
9. čt 23.9.2010  Karlovy Vary  Ústí n. L.  2:1  
8. pá 24.9.2010  Plzeň  Karlovy Vary  3:10  
7. út 28.9.2010  Litvínov  Karlovy Vary  0:3  
10. pá 1.10.2010  Slavia  Karlovy Vary  5:3  
11. so 2.10.2010  Karlovy Vary  Sparta  4:3  
12. pá 8.10.2010  Chomutov  Karlovy Vary  3:5  
13. so 9.10.2010  Kladno  Karlovy Vary  1:3  
15. pá 15.10.2010  Karlovy Vary  Plzeň  3:5  
16. so 16.10.2010  Ústí n. L.  Karlovy Vary  0:5  
17. pá 22.10.2010  Karlovy Vary  Slavia  3:2p  
18. so 23.10.2010  Sparta  Karlovy Vary  2:1  
19. pá 29.10.2010  Karlovy Vary  Chomutov  6:4  
20. so 30.10.2010  Karlovy Vary  Kladno  3:2sn  
21. po 1.11.2010  Litvínov  Karlovy Vary  5:2  
22. pá 5.11.2010  Plzeň  Karlovy Vary  3:4sn  
23. so 6.11.2010  Karlovy Vary  Ústí n. L.  3:6  
14. st 17.11.2010  Karlovy Vary  Litvínov  1:3  
24. pá 19.11.2010  Slavia  Karlovy Vary  5:2  
25. so 20.11.2010  Karlovy Vary  Sparta  3:4p  
26. pá 26.11.2010  Karlovy Vary  Chomutov  7:3  
27. so 27.11.2010  Kladno  Karlovy Vary  2:0  
28. pá 3.12.2010  Karlovy Vary  Litvínov  4:0  
30. so 11.12.2010  Karlovy Vary  Olomouc  2:3sn  
29. ne 12.12.2010  Karlovy Vary  Havířov  8:2  
31. pá 17.12.2010  Letňany  Karlovy Vary  5:6  
32. so 18.12.2010  Písek  Karlovy Vary  5:4sn  
33. pá 7.1.2011  Karlovy Vary  Jihlava  6:1  
34. so 8.1.2011  Karlovy Vary  Kometa Brno  3:2  
36. čt 13.1.2011  Olomouc  Karlovy Vary  3:4  
35. pá 14.1.2011  Havířov  Karlovy Vary  2:5  
37. pá 21.1.2011  Karlovy Vary  Letňany  5:3  
38. so 22.1.2011  Karlovy Vary  Písek  4:0  
39. pá 28.1.2011  Jihlava  Karlovy Vary  3:2sn  
40. so 29.1.2011  Kometa Brno  Karlovy Vary  4:6  
41. pá 4.2.2011  Karlovy Vary  Liberec  2:0  
42. so 5.2.2011  Karlovy Vary  Ústí n. L.  4:1  
43. pá 18.2.2011  Kladno  Karlovy Vary  3:1  
44. so 19.2.2011  Karlovy Vary  Chomutov  7:4  
45. pá 25.2.2011  Ml.Boleslav  Karlovy Vary  2:5  
46. pá 4.3.2011  Liberec  Karlovy Vary  1:5  
47. so 5.3.2011  Ústí n. L.  Karlovy Vary  0:3  
48. pá 11.3.2011  Karlovy Vary  Kladno  6:4  
49. so 12.3.2011  Chomutov  Karlovy Vary  5:4sn  
50. pá 18.3.2011  Karlovy Vary  Ml.Boleslav  2:1  
OF1 po 21.3.2011  Karlovy Vary  Vítkovice  1:4  
OF2 st 23.3.2011  Vítkovice  Karlovy Vary  4:3p  
0. st 12.10.2011  Karlovy Vary  Sparta  1:5