Generální partner



Hlavní partneři
Podpora mládeže

WSM Liga 2017/2018

 
kolodatumdomácí hosté    
1. so 9.9.2017  Karlovy Vary  Frýdek-Místek 17:00  
2. st 13.9.2017  Vsetín  Karlovy Vary 17:30  
3. so 16.9.2017  Karlovy Vary  Třebíč 17:00  
4. st 20.9.2017  Ústí n. L.  Karlovy Vary 18:00  
5. so 23.9.2017  Karlovy Vary  Benátky nad Jizerou 17:00  
6. po 25.9.2017  Karlovy Vary  Kladno 17:30  
7. st 27.9.2017  Přerov  Karlovy Vary    
8. so 30.9.2017  Karlovy Vary  Litoměřice 17:00  
9. st 4.10.2017  Slavia  Karlovy Vary 18:00  
10. so 7.10.2017  Karlovy Vary  Havířov 17:00  
11. po 9.10.2017  České Budějovice  Karlovy Vary 17:30  
12. st 11.10.2017  Karlovy Vary  Prostějov 17:30  
13. so 14.10.2017  Kadaň  Karlovy Vary 17:00  
14. po 16.10.2017  Frýdek-Místek  Karlovy Vary 18:00  
15. st 18.10.2017  Karlovy Vary  Vsetín 17:30  
16. so 21.10.2017  Třebíč  Karlovy Vary 17:30  
17. st 25.10.2017  Karlovy Vary  Ústí n. L.    
18. so 28.10.2017  Benátky nad Jizerou  Karlovy Vary 17:00  
19. po 30.10.2017  Kladno  Karlovy Vary 18:00  
20. st 1.11.2017  Karlovy Vary  Přerov 17:30  
21. so 4.11.2017  Litoměřice  Karlovy Vary 17:00  
22. st 15.11.2017  Karlovy Vary  Slavia 17:30  
23. so 18.11.2017  Havířov  Karlovy Vary 17:00  
24. po 20.11.2017  Karlovy Vary  České Budějovice 17:30  
25. st 22.11.2017  Prostějov  Karlovy Vary 18:00  
26. so 25.11.2017  Karlovy Vary  Kadaň 17:00  
27. st 29.11.2017  Karlovy Vary  Frýdek-Místek 17:30  
28. so 2.12.2017  Vsetín  Karlovy Vary 17:30  
29. st 6.12.2017  Karlovy Vary  Třebíč 17:30  
30. so 9.12.2017  Ústí n. L.  Karlovy Vary 17:00  
31. po 18.12.2017  Karlovy Vary  Benátky nad Jizerou 17:30  
32. st 20.12.2017  Karlovy Vary  Kladno    
33. pá 22.12.2017  Přerov  Karlovy Vary    
34. st 27.12.2017  Karlovy Vary  Litoměřice 17:30  
35. pá 29.12.2017  Slavia  Karlovy Vary    
36. čt 4.1.2018  Karlovy Vary  Havířov    
37. so 6.1.2018  České Budějovice  Karlovy Vary 17:00  
38. st 10.1.2018  Karlovy Vary  Prostějov 17:30  
39. so 13.1.2018  Kadaň  Karlovy Vary 17:00  
40. st 17.1.2018  Frýdek-Místek  Karlovy Vary 18:00  
41. so 20.1.2018  Karlovy Vary  Vsetín 17:00  
42. st 24.1.2018  Třebíč  Karlovy Vary 17:30  
43. so 27.1.2018  Karlovy Vary  Ústí n. L. 17:00  
44. po 29.1.2018  Benátky nad Jizerou  Karlovy Vary 17:30  
45. st 31.1.2018  Kladno  Karlovy Vary 18:00  
46. so 3.2.2018  Karlovy Vary  Přerov 17:00  
47. st 7.2.2018  Litoměřice  Karlovy Vary 18:00  
48. so 10.2.2018  Karlovy Vary  Slavia 17:00  
49. st 14.2.2018  Havířov  Karlovy Vary 18:00  
50. so 17.2.2018  Karlovy Vary  České Budějovice 17:00  
51. st 21.2.2018  Prostějov  Karlovy Vary 18:00  
52. so 24.2.2018  Karlovy Vary  Kadaň 17:00