Generální partner



Hlavní partneři
Podpora mládeže

WSM Liga 2017/2018

 
kolodatumdomácí hosté    
1. so 9.9.2017  Karlovy Vary  Frýdek-Místek  2:1p Online přenos
2. st 13.9.2017  Vsetín  Karlovy Vary  3:2p Online přenos
3. so 16.9.2017  Karlovy Vary  Třebíč  5:1 Online přenos
4. po 18.9.2017  Ústí n. L.  Karlovy Vary  2:3p Online přenos
5. so 23.9.2017  Karlovy Vary  Benátky nad Jizerou  8:1 Online přenos
6. po 25.9.2017  Karlovy Vary  Kladno 17:30 Vstupenky
7. st 27.9.2017  Přerov  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Online přenos
8. so 30.9.2017  Karlovy Vary  Litoměřice 16:00 Vstupenky
9. st 4.10.2017  Slavia  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Online přenos
10. so 7.10.2017  Havířov  Karlovy Vary 17:30 Online přenos
11. po 9.10.2017  České Budějovice  Karlovy Vary 17:30 Online přenos
12. st 11.10.2017  Karlovy Vary  Prostějov 17:30 Online přenos
13. so 14.10.2017  Kadaň  Karlovy Vary 17:00 Online přenos
14. po 16.10.2017  Frýdek-Místek  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Online přenos
15. st 18.10.2017  Karlovy Vary  Vsetín 17:30 Online přenos
16. so 21.10.2017  Třebíč  Karlovy Vary 17:30 Online přenos
17. st 25.10.2017  Karlovy Vary  Ústí n. L. 17:30 Online přenos
18. so 28.10.2017  Benátky nad Jizerou  Karlovy Vary 16:00 Online přenos
19. po 30.10.2017  Kladno  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Online přenos
20. st 1.11.2017  Karlovy Vary  Přerov 17:30 Online přenos
21. so 4.11.2017  Litoměřice  Karlovy Vary 17:00 Online přenos
22. st 15.11.2017  Karlovy Vary  Slavia 17:30 Online přenos
23. so 18.11.2017  Karlovy Vary  Havířov 17:00 Online přenos
24. po 20.11.2017  Karlovy Vary  České Budějovice 17:30 Online přenos
25. st 22.11.2017  Prostějov  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Online přenos
26. so 25.11.2017  Karlovy Vary  Kadaň 17:00 Online přenos
27. st 29.11.2017  Karlovy Vary  Frýdek-Místek 17:30 Online přenos
28. so 2.12.2017  Vsetín  Karlovy Vary 17:30 Online přenos
29. st 6.12.2017  Karlovy Vary  Třebíč 17:30 Online přenos
30. so 9.12.2017  Ústí n. L.  Karlovy Vary 17:00 Online přenos
31. po 18.12.2017  Karlovy Vary  Benátky nad Jizerou 17:30 Online přenos
32. st 20.12.2017  Karlovy Vary  Kladno 17:30 Online přenos
33. pá 22.12.2017  Přerov  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Online přenos
34. st 27.12.2017  Karlovy Vary  Litoměřice 17:30 Online přenos
35. pá 29.12.2017  Slavia  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Online přenos
36. čt 4.1.2018  Karlovy Vary  Havířov 17:30 Online přenos
37. so 6.1.2018  České Budějovice  Karlovy Vary 17:00 Online přenos
38. st 10.1.2018  Karlovy Vary  Prostějov 17:30 Online přenos
39. so 13.1.2018  Kadaň  Karlovy Vary 17:00 Online přenos
40. st 17.1.2018  Frýdek-Místek  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Online přenos
41. so 20.1.2018  Karlovy Vary  Vsetín 17:00 Online přenos
42. st 24.1.2018  Třebíč  Karlovy Vary 17:30 Online přenos
43. so 27.1.2018  Karlovy Vary  Ústí n. L. 17:00 Online přenos
44. po 29.1.2018  Benátky nad Jizerou  Karlovy Vary 17:30 Online přenos
45. st 31.1.2018  Kladno  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Online přenos
46. so 3.2.2018  Karlovy Vary  Přerov 17:00 Online přenos
47. st 7.2.2018  Litoměřice  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Online přenos
48. so 10.2.2018  Karlovy Vary  Slavia 17:00 Online přenos
49. st 14.2.2018  Havířov  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Online přenos
50. so 17.2.2018  Karlovy Vary  České Budějovice 16:00 Online přenos
51. st 21.2.2018  Prostějov  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Online přenos
52. so 24.2.2018  Karlovy Vary  Kadaň 17:00 Online přenos