Generální partner



Hlavní partneři
Podpora mládeže

A-TÝM: 20.1. K. Vary - Vsetín 1:2 | JUN: 20.1. Olomouc - K. Vary 5:3 | SDO: 20.1. Vítkovice - K. Vary 1:2 | MDO: 18.1. Ústí - K. Vary 1:2

ELIOD Extraliga mladšího dorostu 2017/18

 
kolodatumdomácí hosté     
2. ne 3.9.2017  Karlovy Vary  Kladno  1:4 Online přenos 
1. ne 10.9.2017  Slavia  Karlovy Vary  3:5 Online přenos 
3. so 16.9.2017  Chomutov  Karlovy Vary  5:1 Online přenos 
4. so 23.9.2017  Třemošná  Karlovy Vary  1:2sn Online přenos 
5. čt 28.9.2017  Karlovy Vary  Ústí n. L.  6:3   
6. ne 1.10.2017  PZ Kladno  Karlovy Vary  0:6   
7. so 7.10.2017  Karlovy Vary  Sparta  2:5   
8. čt 12.10.2017  Plzeň  Karlovy Vary  7:1   
9. so 14.10.2017  Karlovy Vary  Litvínov  6:9   
10. so 21.10.2017  Karlovy Vary  Slavia  7:2   
11. čt 26.10.2017  Kladno  Karlovy Vary  4:1   
12. so 28.10.2017  Karlovy Vary  Chomutov  2:3p Online přenos 
13. čt 2.11.2017  Karlovy Vary  Třemošná  4:1   
14. so 4.11.2017  Ústí n. L.  Karlovy Vary  2:4   
15. pá 17.11.2017  Karlovy Vary  PZ Kladno  5:1   
16. so 18.11.2017  Sparta  Karlovy Vary  3:2   
17. so 25.11.2017  Karlovy Vary  Plzeň  3:2p   
18. so 2.12.2017  Litvínov  Karlovy Vary  4:2   
II. 1 čt 7.12.2017  Karlovy Vary  PZ Kladno  6:1   
II. 2 so 9.12.2017  Kladno  Karlovy Vary  1:4   
II. 3 út 19.12.2017  Karlovy Vary  Ústí n. L.  5:2   
II. 4 čt 21.12.2017  Karlovy Vary  Slavia  0:4   
II. 5 so 6.1.2018  Třemošná  Karlovy Vary  3:2p   
II. 6 čt 11.1.2018  PZ Kladno  Karlovy Vary  2:1   
II. 7 so 13.1.2018  Karlovy Vary  Kladno  0:1   
II. 8 čt 18.1.2018  Ústí n. L.  Karlovy Vary  1:2   
II. 9 ne 21.1.2018  Slavia  Karlovy Vary 13:30   
II. 11 út 23.1.2018  Karlovy Vary  PZ Kladno 15:25   
II. 10 čt 25.1.2018  Karlovy Vary  Třemošná 15:25   
II. 12 čt 8.2.2018  Kladno  Karlovy Vary 15:00   
II. 13 so 10.2.2018  Karlovy Vary  Ústí n. L.     
II. 14 čt 22.2.2018  Karlovy Vary  Slavia 15:25   
II. 15 so 24.2.2018  Třemošná  Karlovy Vary     
II. 16 čt 1.3.2018  PZ Kladno  Karlovy Vary 15:00   
II. 17 so 3.3.2018  Karlovy Vary  Kladno     
II. 18 čt 8.3.2018  Ústí n. L.  Karlovy Vary     
II. 19 so 10.3.2018  Slavia  Karlovy Vary     
II. 20 čt 15.3.2018  Karlovy Vary  Třemošná 15:25