Generální partner



Hlavní partneři
Podpora mládeže

A-TÝM: 9.12. Ústí - K. Vary 1:3 | JUN: 8.12. Kladno - K. Vary 4:3 | SDO: 9.12. K. Vary - Jihlava 3:0 | MDO: 9.12. Kladno - K. Vary 1:4

Extraliga staršího dorostu 2017/18

 
kolodatumdomácí hosté     
1. pá 8.9.2017  Karlovy Vary  Kladno  6:1 Online přenos 
2. so 9.9.2017  Litvínov  Karlovy Vary  0:2 Online přenos 
3. pá 15.9.2017  Karlovy Vary  Plzeň  2:0 Online přenos 
4. so 16.9.2017  Chomutov  Karlovy Vary  1:3 Online přenos 
6. so 23.9.2017  Kladno  Karlovy Vary  3:2 Online přenos 
7. pá 29.9.2017  Karlovy Vary  Litvínov  3:0 Online přenos 
8. so 30.9.2017  Plzeň  Karlovy Vary  3:2 Online přenos 
9. pá 6.10.2017  Karlovy Vary  Chomutov  3:1 Online přenos 
12. st 18.10.2017  Litvínov  Karlovy Vary  2:4 Online přenos 
11. pá 20.10.2017  Karlovy Vary  Plzeň  5:3 Online přenos 
14. so 21.10.2017  Chomutov  Karlovy Vary  0:2 Online přenos 
9. út 24.10.2017  Karlovy Vary  Kladno  2:6 Online přenos 
16. so 28.10.2017  Kladno  Karlovy Vary  3:2sn Online přenos 
17. pá 3.11.2017  Karlovy Vary  Litvínov  4:6 Online přenos 
15. so 4.11.2017  Plzeň  Karlovy Vary  2:3 Online přenos 
16. pá 17.11.2017  Karlovy Vary  Chomutov  3:2 Online přenos 
II. 1 pá 24.11.2017  Karlovy Vary  Zlín  4:2   
II. 2 so 25.11.2017  Karlovy Vary  Vítkovice  4:1   
II. 3 pá 1.12.2017  Kladno  Karlovy Vary  4:1   
II. 4 so 2.12.2017  Slavia  Karlovy Vary  1:2   
II. 5 pá 8.12.2017  Karlovy Vary  Kometa Brno  4:2   
II. 6 so 9.12.2017  Karlovy Vary  Jihlava  3:0 Online přenos 
II. 7 pá 15.12.2017  Pardubice  Karlovy Vary 16:30   
II. 8 so 16.12.2017  Mountfield HK  Karlovy Vary 12:00   
II. 9 so 30.12.2017  Plzeň  Karlovy Vary 12:00   
II. 10 pá 5.1.2018  Karlovy Vary  Liberec 18:00   
II. 11 so 6.1.2018  Karlovy Vary  Sparta 13:00   
II. 12 pá 12.1.2018  České Budějovice  Karlovy Vary 15:00   
II. 13 so 13.1.2018  Salzburg  Karlovy Vary 11:00   
II. 14 pá 19.1.2018  Zlín  Karlovy Vary     
II. 15 so 20.1.2018  Vítkovice  Karlovy Vary 18:00   
II. 16 pá 26.1.2018  Karlovy Vary  Kladno 18:00   
II. 17 so 27.1.2018  Karlovy Vary  Slavia     
II. 18 pá 2.2.2018  Kometa Brno  Karlovy Vary     
II. 19 so 3.2.2018  Jihlava  Karlovy Vary 12:00   
II. 20 pá 9.2.2018  Karlovy Vary  Pardubice 18:00   
II. 21 so 10.2.2018  Karlovy Vary  Mountfield HK     
II. 22 so 24.2.2018  Karlovy Vary  Plzeň     
II. 23 pá 2.3.2018  Liberec  Karlovy Vary 17:00   
II. 24 so 3.3.2018  Sparta  Karlovy Vary 13:00   
II. 25 pá 9.3.2018  Karlovy Vary  České Budějovice 18:00   
II. 26 so 10.3.2018  Karlovy Vary  Salzburg