Generální partner



Hlavní partneři
Podpora mládeže

Tipsport extraliga 2018/19

 
kolodatumdomácí hosté     
1. pá 14.9.2018  Olomouc  Karlovy Vary 18:00   
2. ne 16.9.2018  Karlovy Vary  Ml.Boleslav 15:30   
3. pá 21.9.2018  Karlovy Vary  Oceláři Třinec 17:30   
4. ne 23.9.2018  Karlovy Vary  Zlín 15:30   
5. pá 28.9.2018  Karlovy Vary  Litvínov 15:30   
6. ne 30.9.2018  Mountfield HK  Karlovy Vary 17:00   
7. pá 5.10.2018  Karlovy Vary  Liberec 17:30   
8. ne 7.10.2018  Kometa Brno  Karlovy Vary 17:00   
10. út 9.10.2018  Sparta  Karlovy Vary 18:30   
9. pá 12.10.2018  Karlovy Vary  Vítkovice 17:30   
11. pá 19.10.2018  Karlovy Vary  Chomutov 17:30   
12. ne 21.10.2018  Pardubice  Karlovy Vary 17:00   
13. pá 26.10.2018  Karlovy Vary  Plzeň 17:30   
14. ne 28.10.2018  Karlovy Vary  Olomouc 15:30   
15. út 30.10.2018  Ml.Boleslav  Karlovy Vary 17:30   
16. pá 2.11.2018  Oceláři Třinec  Karlovy Vary 17:00   
17. ne 4.11.2018  Zlín  Karlovy Vary 15:30   
18. st 14.11.2018  Litvínov  Karlovy Vary 17:30   
19. pá 16.11.2018  Karlovy Vary  Mountfield HK 17:30   
20. ne 18.11.2018  Liberec  Karlovy Vary 16:00   
21. pá 23.11.2018  Karlovy Vary  Kometa Brno 17:30   
22. ne 25.11.2018  Karlovy Vary  Vítkovice 15:30   
23. pá 30.11.2018  Karlovy Vary  Sparta 17:30   
24. ne 2.12.2018  Chomutov  Karlovy Vary 15:30   
25. pá 7.12.2018  Karlovy Vary  Pardubice 17:30   
26. ne 9.12.2018  Plzeň  Karlovy Vary 16:30   
27. st 19.12.2018  Olomouc  Karlovy Vary 18:00   
28. pá 21.12.2018  Karlovy Vary  Ml.Boleslav 17:30   
30. pá 28.12.2018  Karlovy Vary  Zlín 17:30   
31. ne 30.12.2018  Karlovy Vary  Litvínov 15:30   
32. pá 4.1.2019  Mountfield HK  Karlovy Vary 18:00   
33. ne 6.1.2019  Karlovy Vary  Liberec 15:30   
34. pá 11.1.2019  Kometa Brno  Karlovy Vary 18:00   
35. ne 13.1.2019  Vítkovice  Karlovy Vary 16:00   
29. út 15.1.2019  Oceláři Třinec  Karlovy Vary 17:00   
36. pá 18.1.2019  Karlovy Vary  Sparta 17:30   
37. ne 20.1.2019  Karlovy Vary  Chomutov 15:30   
38. pá 25.1.2019  Pardubice  Karlovy Vary 18:00   
39. ne 27.1.2019  Karlovy Vary  Plzeň 15:30   
40. út 29.1.2019  Karlovy Vary  Olomouc 17:30   
41. pá 1.2.2019  Ml.Boleslav  Karlovy Vary 17:30   
42. ne 3.2.2019  Karlovy Vary  Oceláři Třinec 15:30   
43. st 13.2.2019  Zlín  Karlovy Vary 17:30   
44. pá 15.2.2019  Litvínov  Karlovy Vary 17:30   
45. ne 17.2.2019  Karlovy Vary  Mountfield HK 15:30   
46. út 19.2.2019  Liberec  Karlovy Vary 18:00   
47. pá 22.2.2019  Karlovy Vary  Kometa Brno 17:30   
48. ne 24.2.2019  Vítkovice  Karlovy Vary 16:00   
49. pá 1.3.2019  Sparta  Karlovy Vary 18:30   
50. ne 3.3.2019  Chomutov  Karlovy Vary 15:30   
51. út 5.3.2019  Karlovy Vary  Pardubice 17:30   
52. pá 8.3.2019  Plzeň  Karlovy Vary 17:30