Generální partner



Hlavní partneři
Podpora mládeže

Týmová fota

Sezona 2011 / 2012

A tým - základní část


Zadní řada: Vedoucí mužstva Ivo Doležel, Tomáš Rohan, Jan Košťál, František Skladaný, Jan Látal, Travis Gawryletz, David Zucker, Martin Rohan, Pavel Kuběna, Petr Koblasa, lékař MUDr. Jaroslav Budín.
Střední řada: Kustod Vojtěch Polák st., masér Michal Kábele, Jindřich Kotrla, Tomáš Sýkora, Martin Lučka, Michal Vachovec, Petr Mocek, Martin Gründling, Michal Gulaši, Tomáš Klíma, Rastislav Dej, řidič Pavel Bláha, trenér Pavel Kněžický.
Přední řada: Marek Benda, Roman Prošek, Lukáš Pech, trenér Vladimír Kýhos, Petr Kumstát, Lukáš Mensator, Václav Skuhravý, trenér Martin Pešout, Petr Gřegořek, Martin Zaťovič, Lukáš Sáblík.

Sezona 2010 / 2011

A tým - základní část


Zadní řada: Vojtěch Polák st., Štěpán Hřebejk, Marek Melenovský, Dmitrij Cyganov, Petr Gřegořek, Martin Parýzek, David Nosek, Martin Zaťovič, Petri Kokko, Jesse Saarinen, Ivo Doležel.
Střední řada: MUDr. Michal Vinš, Roman Prošek, Rastislav Dej, Michal Dobroň, Vladimir Žmajev, Jakub Čutta, Ivan Boldyrev, Štěpán Hřebejk, MUDr. Jaroslav Budín, Libor Kuchyňa.
Přední řada: Lukáš Mensator, Lukáš Pech, Pavel Kněžický, Petr Kumstát, Václav Skuhravý, Antonín Stavjaňa, Petr Sailer, Jan Košťál, Václav Baďouček, David Hruška, Lukáš Sáblík.

Další kategorie

Junioři | Starší dorost | Mladší dorost | 8. třída | 7. třída | 6. třída | 5. třída | 4. třída | 3. třída | 2. třída | 1. třída | Přípravka | Ženy

Sezona 2009 / 2010

A tým - základní část


Zadní řada: Libor Kuchyňa, Tomáš Rohan, Marek Melenovský, Martin Zaťovič, František Skladaný, Jaroslav Kristek, Martin Parýzek, David Zucker, Milan Hluchý, Vojtěch Polák st.
Střední řada: MUDr. Michal Vinš, Josef Mottl, Lukáš Pech, Roman Prošek, Ondřej Němec, Marek Haščák, David Hájek, Jakub Čutta, Rastislav Dej, Ján Mucha, Václav Pletka, Tomáš Brňák, MUDr. Jaroslav Budín.
Přední řada: Lukáš Mensator, Pavel Kněžický, Petr Kumstát, Václav Skuhravý, Josef Paleček, Michal Dobroň, Jan Košťál, Mikuláš Antonik, Lukáš Sáblík.

Další kategorie

Junioři | Starší dorost | Mladší dorost | 8. třída | 7. třída | 6. třída | 5. třída | 4. třída | 3. třída | 2. třída | 1. třída | Ženy

Sezona 2008 / 2009

A tým - play off


Zadní řada: Jiří Holý, Ing. Ladislav Trubač, Radek Liangovský, Gabriela Fenclová, Jaroslav Jílek, Karel Psohlavec, Milan Hluchý, Vojtěch Polák st., MUDr. Jaroslav Budín, Josef Mottl, Miroslav Duben, Lukáš Pech, Libor Kuchyňa, Josef Paleček, Mikuláš Antonik, Karel Holoubek, Václav Skuhravý, Ing. Jaroslav Rokos s chotí, Petr Kumstát, Michal Dobroň, Vítězslava Fenclová, Jakub Čutta, Veronika Červená, Lenka Poláková, Petr Mudroch, Kateřina Bogliová, Milan Procházka, Gabriela Čanigová, Jan Košťál, Petr Sailer, MUDr. Michal Vinš.
Přední řada: Lukáš Mensator, Pavel Kněžický, Kamil Černý, Ondřej Němec, František Skladaný, Lukáš Sáblík, Rastislav Dej, David Zucker, Miroslav Vaněk, Josef Řezníček, Marek Melenovský, Roman Prošek, Martin Zaťovič.

A tým - základní část


Zadní řada: MUDr. Jaroslav Budín, Marek Melenovský, Petr Mudroch, Milan Procházka, František Skladaný, Jaroslav Kristek, Kamil Černý, Pavel Kuběna, David Zucker, Milan Hluchý, Jakub Grof.
Střední řada: MUDr. Michal Vinš, Josef Mottl, Lukáš Pech, Roman Prošek, Ondřej Němec, Miroslav Duben, Michal Dobroň, Rastislav Dej, Jiří Hanzlík, Vítězslav Bílek, Libor Kuchyňa, Vojtěch Polák.
Přední řada: Lukáš Mensator, Pavel Kněžický, Petr Kumstát, Václav Skuhravý, Josef Paleček, Josef Řezníček, Jan Košťál, Mikuláš Antonik, Lukáš Sáblík.

Sezona 2007 / 2008

A tým - play off

A tým - základní část

Sezona 2006 / 2007

A tým


Zadní řada: Josef Mottl, MUDr. Jaroslav Budín, Miroslav Duben, Ondřej Němec, Michal Dobroň, Lukáš Sáblík, Vojtěch Kloz, Martin Zaťovič, Kamil Tvrdek, Milan Procházka, Petr Mudroch, Petr Kumstát, Jakub Bauer, Michal Borovanský, Libor Ustrnul, Vladimír Machulda, Jan Bauer, David Balázs, Martin Baran, Michal Dvořák, Jan Košťál, MUDr. Michal Vinš, Milan Kraft, Vojtěch Polák.
Přední řada: Václav Skuhravý, Lukáš Mensator, Pavel Kuběna, Václav Baďouček, Zdeněk Venera, Pavel Kněžický, Jiří Hanzlík, Josef Řezníček, Lukáš Pech.

Další kategorie

9. třída | 8. třída | 7. třída | 6. třída


Sezona 2005 / 2006

A tým


Zadní řada: MUDr. Michal Vinš, Lukáš Pech, Milan Procházka, Miroslav Duben, Lukáš Bednařík, Ondřej Němec, Andrej Nedorost, Ľubomír Hurtaj, Josef Řezníček, MUDr. Jaroslav Budín.
Střední řada: Josef Mottl, Petr Macholda, Jiří Polák, Pavel Selingr, Libor Ustrnul, Petr Kumstát, Zdeněk Pavelek, Michal Dvořák, Lukáš Krajíček, Vojtěch Polák, Jan Mihál.
Přední řada: Lukáš Mensator, Václav Baďouček, Jan Košťál, František Ptáček, Ing. Ladislav Trubač, Ing. Zdeněk Venera, Miroslav Vaněk, Václav Skuhravý, Jan Alinč, Pavel Kněžický, Petr Přikryl.

Sezona 2004 / 2005

A tým


Zadní řada: MUDr. Michal Vinš, Martin Hlavačka, Milan Procházka, Martin Kivoň, Michal Dvořák, Lukáš Bednařík, Jakub Kraus, Róbert Tomík, Ľubomír Hurtaj, MUDr. Jaroslav Budín.
Střední řada: Pavel Kněžický, Josef Mottl, Jiří Polák, Dmitri Suur, Václav Skuhravý, Zdeněk Kutlák, Petr Kumstát, Petr Míka, Lukáš Krajíček, Richard Bauer, Vojtěch Polák, Jan Mihál.
Přední řada: Lukáš Mensator, Bronislav Píša, Ján Lipianský, František Ptáček, Pavel Pazourek, Ing. Ladislav Trubač, Radim Rulík, Jan Košťál, Jan Alinč, Miroslav Vaněk, Edgars Masalskis.

Sezona 2003 / 2004

A tým


Zadní řada: Vojtěch Polák ml., Libor Pavliš, Martin Kivoň, Lukáš Bednařík, Kamil Tvrdek, Robin Bacul, Jakub Kraus, Lukáš Galvas, František Ptáček, Jan Mihál.
Střední řada: MUDr. Jaroslav Budín, Josef Mottl, Miroslav Vantroba, Ján Lipianský, David Hájek, Petr Kumstát, Dmitri Suur, Richard Bauer, Lukáš Krajíček, MUDr. Michal Vinš, Vojtěch Polák.
Přední řada: Petr Franěk, Tomáš Němčický, Václav Skuhravý, Radim Rulík, Ladislav Svoboda, Miloslav Hořava, Jan Alinč, Jan Košťál, Rudolf Pejchar.

Sezona 2002 / 2003

A tým


Zadní řada: Petr Šinágl, Martin Hlavačka, Jan Košťál, Václav Skuhravý, Jakub Kraus, Petr Punčochář, Kamil Tvrdek, Jan Soukup, Jakub Grof, Lukáš Pech.
Střední řada: MUDr. Michal Vinš, Josef Mottl, Martin Opatovský, Vojtěch Polák ml., Libor Pavliš, Robin Bacul, Marek Topoli, Dmitri Rodin, Jaroslav Hašek, Lukáš Krajíček, Richard Bauer, David Balázs, Vojtěch Polák.
Přední řada: Petr Franěk, Bronislav Píša, Tomáš Němčický, Ladislav Svoboda, Jan Votruba, Ing. Ladislav Trubač, Marek Sýkora, Michal Mádl, Jaromír Kverka, Miroslav Vaněk, Marcel Kučera.

Sezona 2000 / 2001

A tým


Zadní řada: Petr Šinágl, Roman Prošek, Lukáš Chmelíř, Petr Punčochář, Jan Košťál, David Hruška, Robert Kántor, Róbert Tomík, Radek Procházka.
Střední řada: MUDr. Michal Vinš, Josef Mottl, Pavel Csipka, Miroslav Hlinka, Jaroslav Kalla, Pavel Kašpařík, Petr Domin, Roman Žák, Petr Bohunický, Tomáš Chlubna, Ivan Punčochář, Jiří Polák, Milan Navrátil, Vojtěch Polák, Jan Mihál.
Přední řada: Zdeněk Šmíd, Miroslav Vaněk, Normunds Sejejs, Martin Pešout, Martin Rousek, Ing. Ladislav Trubač, Libor Procházka, Miloš Říha, Jaromír Kverka, Tomáš Herstus, Petr Franěk.

Sezona 1999 / 2000

A tým


Zadní řada: Roman Prošek, Jakub Kraus, Michal Dobroň, Martin Streit, Josef Podlaha, Martin Richter, David Hruška, Michal Porák, Pavel Janků, Radek Procházka.
Střední řada: MUDr. Michal Vinš, Josef Mottl, Martin Filip, Martin Rousek, Jan Košťál, Martin Maškarinec, Jan Snopek, Pavel Metlička, Petr Macek, Michal Divíšek, Miroslav Barus, Ladislav Šindelář, Jan Mihál.
Přední řada: Zdeněk Šmíd, Martin Pešout, Jaromír Kverka, Ing. Ladislav Trubač, Rudolf Pejchar, Miroslav Vaněk, Petr Pavlas, Miloš Říha, Pavel Tomko.

Sezona 1998 / 1999

A tým


Zadní řada: Roman Prošek, Michal Horák, Jakub Kraus, Martin Streit, Jan Snopek, Martin Richter, Radek Svoboda, Pavel Janků, Petr Pavlas, Martin Filip.
Střední řada: MUDr. Michal Vinš, Josef Mottl, Ivan Málek, Martin Rousek, Normunds Sejejs, Marek Černošek, Pavel Metlička, Martin Maškarinec, Tomáš Klimt, Ondřej Steiner, Michal Oliverius, Jaromír Kverka, Ladislav Prokůpek, Ladislav Šindelář, Jan Mihál.
Přední řada: Robert Hamrla, Karel Trachta, Richard Richter, Miroslav Vaněk, Rudolf Pejchar, Ing. Ladislav Trubač, Pavel Bláha, Josef Beránek, Zdeněk Šmíd.

Sezona 1997 / 1998

A tým


Zadní řada: Radek Procházka, Petr Fical, Michal Černý, Marek Černošek, Jan Kašík, Michal Horák, Jiří Polák, Radek Svoboda, Martin Rejthar.
Střední řada: Ivan Málek, MUDr. Michal Vinš, Josef Mottl, Aleš Tomášek, Petr Pavlas, Pavel Metlička, Ján Lipianský, Martin Streit, Tomáš Klimt, Ondřej Steiner, Martin Richter, Pavel Nohel, Patr Šott, Ladislav Šindelář, Miroslav Vaněk.
Přední řada: Robert Horyna, Petr Mainer, Zbyněk Kukačka, Karel Trachta, Ing. Ladislav Trubač, Milan Kašpárek, Pavel Bláha, Martin Čmerda, Vladimír Hudáček.

Sezona 1995 / 1996

A tým


Zadní řada: Bronislav Píša, Turek, Martin Jór, Michal Porák, Pavel Vostřák, Babinský, Radek Piskač, Weiss, Martin Rejthar.
Střední řada: Josef Mottl, Sedmera, Jiří Holšán, Martin Čmerda, Mikuláš Antonik, Černý, Martin Štelcich, Rudolf Mudra, Jiří Koreis, Čada, Ladislav Šindelář.
Přední řada: Marcel Kučera, Ing. Ladislav Trubač, Václav Baďouček, Richter, Radim Rulík, Marek Sýkora, Evžen Gál, Pavel Bláha, Miroslav Vaněk, Václav Fürbacher.